Dedicated to Automated Bull Market Watch EMA Alerts generated from our custom tradingview script!

Exclusively for Subscribers, these automated trades closely match the conservative trend following approach of the BMW Color Coded Spreadsheet.

https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

When you hook up your Binance API with Zignaly, and subscribe to the ‘Bull Market Watch Diversified Binance HIGHCAP’ Signal Provider – the system will automatically fire trades in your Binance account

also see lowcap

Detailed Zignaly Tutorial


Top marketcap coins on binance (over 2500 btc)

Pair
BTC Value
BTC Marketcap
24 hr Change
24 hr Vol
USD Value
US Marketcap
2500.00000000
ADA/BTC0.00000469121612.84-0.2812853.460.0293657367880470153.72
AE/BTC0.000015044616.930.381757.550.0945350356411003274.63
AION/BTC0.000009133669.050.49214.860.057314707651345162.271
ALGO/BTC0.0000245016242.742.586244.990.1528604639097306.22
ARDR/BTC0.000004994992.81-0.4292.470.031289199061831012.078
ARK/BTC0.000022992756.810.71120.640.1441633069755283.8127
ATOM/BTC0.0003175060642.631.8518495.521.990987799115792780.4
BAT/BTC0.0000219731467.21011637.230.136524018872855845.11
BCD/BTC0.0000722613516.760.581883.460.453758815311791565.83
BCH/BTC0.03424600629984.191.52483771.69214.83732153028693711
BNB/BTC0.00191020298302.380.4440717.4112.0071161254914799.5
BTC/USDT6278.64000000182948001.555337665.586260.58487533416908406
BTG/BTC0.0011320019796.671.293216.947.07658449220139938.04
BTS/BTC0.000002547012.631.72941.940.015955572055897100.906
CHZ/BTC0.000001074776.334.61225.090.0065473401881409209.903
DASH/BTC0.0102020095881.11-0.0585898.0463.81045552537771953.1
DATA/BTC0.000006994735.469.01639.740.043781382274005122.325
DCR/BTC0.0017290018780.390.469061.2910.8999759356728998.65
DGD/BTC0.003931008054.361.68128.9925.21251224807566.8124
DOGE/BTC0.0000002935101.370.7625405.880.001773216021159055688.5
ELF/BTC0.000008954865.49-2.354078.460.0559447891625533537.78
ENJ/BTC0.0000141411693.485.481700.520.0898508958910646250.95
EOS/BTC0.00035070324345.980.43354345.522.203916242218410174
ETC/BTC0.0007908092141.122.69240472.884.9595129721505500880
ETC/BTC0.0007908092141.122.69240472.884.9595129721505500880
ETH/BTC0.020830002305452.240.971755841.62130.84762210992595461
GNT/BTC0.000005245164.540.9274.100.032991225461715998.618
GXS/BTC0.000066304316.54.621598.930.415751017510010221.54
HBAR/BTC0.0000050719369.892.681654.540.0317777561810358383.07
HC/BTC0.000151906768.382.222813.980.950967248217617188.57
HOT/BTC0.000000068727.082.19994.450.00033330357176225813.209
ICX/BTC0.0000312416623.513.831949.350.195956713512204084.28
IOST/BTC0.000000475593.9-0.533467.200.00291503256421706675.13
IOTA/BTC0.0000222962393.023.021501.220.14053338319398505.278
KAVA/BTC0.000075472673.815.02755.750.47201353544731467.646
KMD/BTC0.000056306734.43.12397.630.3542796532489390.811
KNC/BTC0.0000688312411.88-0.324626.490.432598493628964518.54
LEND/BTC0.000003234205.46-1.06119.300.02025280573746882.0014
LINK/BTC0.00033751118480.960.3232642.272.119314552204359674.4
LRC/BTC0.000004164286.72-3.43305.410.026107957381912049.751
LSK/BTC0.0001542018967.60.26721.980.96712844074520006.809
LSK/BTC0.0001542018967.60.26721.980.96712844074520006.809
LTC/BTC0.00615500397036.650.42459918.4638.600295132879358583
MANA/BTC0.000003944156.473.741967.950.0247794778712320534.16
MATIC/BTC0.000001704722.062.291991.170.0107169854812465900.84
MCO/BTC0.0007317011559.992.485252.124.5823159132881357.8
MTL/BTC0.000058043655.514.015992.450.350020131337516272.22
NANO/BTC0.000073809803.81-0.15404.720.46062552762533767.272
NEO/BTC0.0010350073067.9-0.0864554.846.485049589404151071.4
OMG/BTC0.0000794011268.991.0920902.920.5030501146130864509.3
ONT/BTC0.0000582037437.881.310379.610.364563984564982423.36
POWR/BTC0.000008263541.710.04425.250.051694987392662323.837
QTUM/BTC0.0001902018387.12-0.0754965.641.193005467344117072.4
RCN/BTC0.000008004103.84-0.24259.820.050590845311626615.681
REN/BTC0.000006595591.45-2.35221.080.041122609161384084.82
REP/BTC0.0015750017435.89-0.493680.889.92353096223044465.4
RLC/BTC0.000044863595.89-2.969.170.281156266433071.3998
RVN/BTC0.0000022913430.11.89781.680.014419417974893788.681
SC/BTC0.000000208312.42.85168.020.0012444795061051903.354
SNT/BTC0.0000029010061.22.6911016.030.018149909768966760.25
STEEM/BTC0.000022809698.99-7.941035.870.16459915836485167.358
STRAT/BTC0.000037173712.73-0.69149.360.2330457153935051.9797
THETA/BTC0.000011249896.581.51498.790.071175436033122698.859
TOMO/BTC0.000036452547.610.44917.060.22724738545741348.059
TRX/BTC0.00000178118895.30.03155268.810.01116273195972073552.5
VET/BTC0.0000004826483.622.4513605.040.00298987904585175491.31
WAVES/BTC0.0001307013185.380.567501.320.813034851946962671.76
XEM/BTC0.0000059453433.340.512473.360.0371693295515484658.01
XLM/BTC0.00000635128844.50.249004.330.03976638668306795752.2
XMR/BTC0.00740600129488.730.6919825.3546.31638598124118314.8
XRP/BTC0.000027431208246.02-0.7348283.620.17216825792180459192
XTZ/BTC0.00025200178151.292.0813915.251.58198362787117615.79
XVG/BTC0.000000416618.79.71727.560.0025544102484554962.563
XZC/BTC0.000485304767.890.464417.153.04998941427653949.28
YOYO/BTC0.00000114-1.676735.92626.779166942170816.62
ZEC/BTC0.0047710045971.330.5248435.3729.93933433303233726.9
ZEN/BTC0.000924808065.536.37532.285.7776991573332380.496
ZIL/BTC0.000000595921.72-0.81047.240.0037033277666556350.572
ZRX/BTC0.0000241815774.561.572205.820.151537929713809736.29

ADA/BTC, ALGO/BTC, ATOM/BTC, BAT/BTC, BCH/BTC, BNB/BTC, DASH/BTC, DCR/BTC, DOGE/BTC, ENJ/BTC, EOS/BTC, ETC/BTC, ETC/BTC, ETH/BTC, HOT/BTC, ICX/BTC, IOTA/BTC, LINK/BTC,

LTC/BTC, NANO/BTC, NEO/BTC, OMG/BTC, ONT/BTC, QTUM/BTC, REP/BTC, RVN/BTC, SC/BTC, THETA/BTC, TRX/BTC, VET/BTC, XLM/BTC, XMR/BTC, XRP/BTC, XTZ/BTC, YOYO/BTC, ZEC/BTC, ZRX/BTC

XVGBTC, STRATBTC, RCNBTC, RENBTC, POWRBTC, MANABTC, KMDBTC, IOSTBTC, GNTBTC, DGDBTC, AEBTC