HIGH Marketcap MEGA-BOT!

A compilation of about fifty individual bots to create a diversified and automated version of the Bull Market Watch Spreadsheet!

$49.95 per month. Exclusively for Subscribers, get started now on Zignaly.

https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

When you hook up your Binance API with Zignaly, and subscribe to the ‘Bull Market Watch Diversified Binance HIGHCAP’ Signal Provider – the system will automatically fire trades in your Binance account!

also see lowcap

Detailed Zignaly Tutorial

These are some of the Altcoin/Bitcoin Market pairs
covered by the Bull Market Watch Diversified HIGHCAP trading BOT signal provider on Zignaly.

Click on CSV below to export this list of the coins with greater than 2500 BTC market cap that are trading on Binance. Most of these coins are programmed into the MEGA-BOT!

We recommend a Binance Trading account balance of 0.1 btc or more, and that you set this system to engage 2% of your portfolio for any new trade… that is 0.002 btc in value. Each coin has it’s own minimum amount requirement and if your account size is too small, your sell orders may be created below minimum allowed order size and you will get errors.


ADA/BTC, ALGO/BTC, ATOM/BTC, BAT/BTC, BCH/BTC, BNB/BTC, DASH/BTC, DCR/BTC, DOGE/BTC, ENJ/BTC, EOS/BTC, ETC/BTC, ETC/BTC, ETH/BTC, HOT/BTC, ICX/BTC, IOTA/BTC, LINK/BTC,

LTC/BTC, NANO/BTC, NEO/BTC, OMG/BTC, ONT/BTC, QTUM/BTC, REP/BTC, RVN/BTC, SC/BTC, THETA/BTC, TRX/BTC, VET/BTC, XLM/BTC, XMR/BTC, XRP/BTC, XTZ/BTC, YOYO/BTC, ZEC/BTC, ZRX/BTC

XVGBTC, STRATBTC, RCNBTC, RENBTC, POWRBTC, MANABTC, KMDBTC, IOSTBTC, GNTBTC, DGDBTC, AEBTC

Top marketcap coins on binance (over 2500 btc)

Pair
BTC Value
BTC Marketcap
24 hr Change
24 hr Vol
USD Value
US Marketcap
2500.00000000
ADA/BTC0.00000603156181.782.6120420.180.05483054333185868203.4
AE/BTC0.000013354173.06-0.81900.740.12203505758198674.924
AION/BTC0.000010294316.92-1.77349.120.093545137363177757.025
ALGO/BTC0.0000240117959.40.634454.230.218292693640543251
ARDR/BTC0.000005045010.37-3.73258.710.045651006322354868.645
ARK/BTC0.000023172800.57-3.98273.650.21030295162490856.445
ATOM/BTC0.0002856054426.290.9713350.042.597945347121514524.5
BAND/BTC0.000170853501.3536.913487.341.5550817931742371.96
BAT/BTC0.0000226933223.481.929084.910.207162818582692488.86
BCD/BTC0.0000611211361.61-0.041241.560.5545275511300942.92
BCH/BTC0.02536200468330.581.85337728.45231.43835593074066552
BNB/BTC0.00179560279986.591.1929896.1816.38513179272120528.8
BNT/BTC0.000057513997.3124.023689.320.526174679733580849.35
BTC/USDT9101.82000000183873503.093517371.249102.18423632015761042
BTC/USDT9101.82000000183873503.093517371.249102.18423632015761042
BTG/BTC0.0009740017103.571.834534.758.88891965441276141
BTS/BTC0.000002476856.944.022511.090.0227004012722856366.68
CHZ/BTC0.000001084952.85-0.05710.590.0098708943386467960.041
DASH/BTC0.0080170076384.680.8556745.2373.08233529516505581.8
DATA/BTC0.000007314970.51-4.97156.820.066598895381427407.957
DCR/BTC0.0015710018100.98-0.2811350.0014.27067903103309784.2
DOGE/BTC0.0000002734202.990.520248.710.002495814054184307524.2
ELF/BTC0.000009415144.75-2.922822.260.086005807825688772.62
ENJ/BTC0.0000240519821.7718.76966.610.220087244663411374.9
ENJ/BTC0.0000240519821.7718.76966.610.220087244663411374.9
EOS/BTC0.00028030260779.081.94199638.672.5441398161817147990
ETC/BTC0.0007399085982.530.52138586.876.7286270761261443204
ETC/BTC0.0007399085982.530.52138586.876.7286270761261443204
ETH/BTC0.022637002523376.442.431112207.48206.723173310123517394
FUN/BTC0.000000392526.8115.78290.160.0035119740172641061.692
GNT/BTC0.000005555469.671.131493.560.0505733784713594672.69
GXS/BTC0.000055613619.714.771968.370.506881474717916498.8
HBAR/BTC0.0000052322830.226.774189.000.0471913857238129092.19
HC/BTC0.000137906184.50.062015.851.261369318348637.4
HOT/BTC0.0000000710218.160.8652.940.00056342648345943154.093
ICX/BTC0.0000367220016.41-1.683765.450.33395642434273841.75
IOST/BTC0.000000475710.35-2.794841.870.00432635189544071574.87
IOTA/BTC0.0000214959706.791.11691.780.195523026115398878.25
KAVA/BTC0.000092703048.215.151564.400.83319244714239424.84
KMD/BTC0.000065807844.74-1.62400.930.59526968493649317.631
KNC/BTC0.0000729313166.4-0.058351.160.666180349476013788.98
LEND/BTC0.000005787517.91-3.21206.210.052638013861876993.393
LINK/BTC0.00042308148292.40.733192.153.856527907302121103.6
LRC/BTC0.000004805048.480.9967.100.043636468998802718.967
LSK/BTC0.0001343016590.99-1.02391.401.2195674533562583.642
LSK/BTC0.0001343016590.99-1.02391.401.2195674533562583.642
LTC/BTC0.00477700309557.252.46299752.3643.465532872728401176
MANA/BTC0.000004486142.69-1.392265.010.0408174545520616548.96
MATIC/BTC0.000002689214.7-5.9312404.120.02442806497112904597.7
MCO/BTC0.000587209306.96-0.535816.195.36371565552940026.39
NANO/BTC0.0000978013059.560.45782.860.89209773127125722.101
NEO/BTC0.0010910077105.990.3239513.449.949596369359658643.5
NULS/BTC0.000029262879.896.073328.420.269396451830295936.08
OMG/BTC0.0001793025217.95-0.3421105.581.636691183192106888.1
ONT/BTC0.0000550038160.59-2.0611572.860.5003189813105338344.9
POWR/BTC0.000009764094.43-1.39222.470.088544040812024986.943
QTUM/BTC0.0001779017254.38-2.240548.571.623619583369080512.6
RCN/BTC0.000008534347.510.1965.040.07746281884591975.5746
REN/BTC0.000009858500-1.161840.690.0896781771916754337.22
REP/BTC0.0013930015337.61.851132.0312.6914226910303979.33
RLC/BTC0.000041343307.64-2.87164.480.37600185571497107.398
RVN/BTC0.0000022213927.3-2.92737.250.0202735745624914982.58
SC/BTC0.0000002610886.532.97363.010.0023696367133304216.896
SNT/BTC0.0000028810044.171.032953.770.0263432752126885771.16
STEEM/BTC0.000023498278.772.591261.560.205206988411482965.31
STRAT/BTC0.000035413527.850.09111.380.32170707631013820.814
TFUEL/BTC0.000001184370.68-28.147945.490.0103646623272321318.5
THETA/BTC0.0000342432955.72-18.7621998.320.3445929349200232760.5
TOMO/BTC0.000044183132.09-3.151164.650.402672019710600867.91
TRX/BTC0.00000160107147.680.63150624.460.014625789021371011613
VET/BTC0.0000005429650.140.0516668.410.004866690165151718915.9
WAVES/BTC0.0001166011981.030.083076.831.06867699128005898.92
WTC/BTC0.000037602634.16-3.31082.910.34423742729856842.396
XEM/BTC0.0000044740393.78-0.071137.320.0408524023310352104.26
XLM/BTC0.00000724146784.081.7247926.080.06602069551436231997.3
XMR/BTC0.00704100123822.433.928888.5064.1246696980904754.02
XRP/BTC0.00002162954424.891.42166287.980.19693469391513583806
XTZ/BTC0.00029530210349.590.257294.652.68957910966397262.78
XVG/BTC0.000000447111.52-5.35286.970.0039761738312612016.492
XZC/BTC0.000494205061.44-2.06836.564.5136017397614482.04
YOYO/BTC0.00000095-2.814366.26919.099368639742537.93
ZEC/BTC0.0050040046356.421.9519344.2545.61989206176074901.6
ZEN/BTC0.000637005837.95-2.98342.755.8019688573119787.176
ZIL/BTC0.0000013113329.52-2.725485.510.0119418043149930127.86
ZRX/BTC0.0000368724209.41-3.467314.500.336359852166577939.07

visit https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

When you hook up your Binance API with Zignaly, and subscribe to the ‘Bull Market Watch Diversified Binance HIGHCAP’ Signal Provider – the system will automatically fire trades in your Binance account