HIGH Marketcap MEGA-BOT!

A compilation of about fifty individual bots to create a diversified and automated version of the Bull Market Watch Spreadsheet!

$49.95 per month. Exclusively for Subscribers, get started now on Zignaly.

https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

When you hook up your Binance API with Zignaly, and subscribe to the ‘Bull Market Watch Diversified Binance HIGHCAP’ Signal Provider – the system will automatically fire trades in your Binance account!

also see lowcap

Detailed Zignaly Tutorial

These are some of the Altcoin/Bitcoin Market pairs
covered by the Bull Market Watch Diversified HIGHCAP trading BOT signal provider on Zignaly.

Click on CSV below to export this list of the coins with greater than 2500 BTC market cap that are trading on Binance. Most of these coins are programmed into the MEGA-BOT!

We recommend a Binance Trading account balance of 0.1 btc or more, and that you set this system to engage 2% of your portfolio for any new trade… that is 0.002 btc in value. Each coin has it’s own minimum amount requirement and if your account size is too small, your sell orders may be created below minimum allowed order size and you will get errors.


ADA/BTC, ALGO/BTC, ATOM/BTC, BAT/BTC, BCH/BTC, BNB/BTC, DASH/BTC, DCR/BTC, DOGE/BTC, ENJ/BTC, EOS/BTC, ETC/BTC, ETC/BTC, ETH/BTC, HOT/BTC, ICX/BTC, IOTA/BTC, LINK/BTC,

LTC/BTC, NANO/BTC, NEO/BTC, OMG/BTC, ONT/BTC, QTUM/BTC, REP/BTC, RVN/BTC, SC/BTC, THETA/BTC, TRX/BTC, VET/BTC, XLM/BTC, XMR/BTC, XRP/BTC, XTZ/BTC, YOYO/BTC, ZEC/BTC, ZRX/BTC

XVGBTC, STRATBTC, RCNBTC, RENBTC, POWRBTC, MANABTC, KMDBTC, IOSTBTC, GNTBTC, DGDBTC, AEBTC

Top marketcap coins on binance (over 2500 btc)

Pair
BTC Value
BTC Marketcap
24 hr Change
24 hr Vol
USD Value
US Marketcap
2500.00000000
ADA/BTC0.00000918237069.773.5155745.610.09422394009574445963.6
AE/BTC0.000013044149.043.12573.160.13358978135906325.321
AGI/BTC0.000006205196.6515.6273.260.06273768145754965.7568
AION/BTC0.000009434318.295.54128.840.097034296161327709.72
ALGO/BTC0.0000420344824.7325.318390.000.4363764515189504861.1
ANKR/BTC0.000000764460.14.321053.600.00788400393710857157.43
ARDR/BTC0.000005785774.416428.330.059563554994413876.227
ARK/BTC0.000033464170.6211.03145.010.34778615291494322.711
ARPA/BTC0.000004053433.241.021194.230.0418273148512306265.59
ATOM/BTC0.00053140106994.198.7531498.365.435704419324583574.1
BAND/BTC0.0008855317961.165.9615678.189.031200446161560168.4
BAT/BTC0.0000252537137.463.9315119.360.260594236155801578.2
BCD/BTC0.0000614111455.653.51222.120.63298861422288871.661
BCH/BTC0.02200000406633.271.62158682.22226.33944091635184595
BLZ/BTC0.000011532767.832.54328.380.11821437743383932.715
BNB/BTC0.00238070342669.045.0243978.0024.45268064453183394.7
BNT/BTC0.000117498125.1415.478373.851.21083964986290637.53
BTC/USDT10305.67000000184845871.772359360.6110304.7753824312681120
BTC/USDT10305.67000000184845871.772359360.6110304.7753824312681120
BTG/BTC0.0008240014545.563.15416.438.5582581044291190.584
BTS/BTC0.0000049614786.052.85341.370.0507453398755041581.99
CELR/BTC0.000000692697.2711.77391.750.0070487386394036845.502
CHZ/BTC0.000001205904.3411.93931.520.012375491559599069.988
DASH/BTC0.0074640072136.071.9919812.3876.64026087204162074.8
DATA/BTC0.000004032745.193.848.840.04136087636503300.1827
DCR/BTC0.0013450016095.474.68333.3313.840386733434855.714
DOGE/BTC0.0000002834447.352.37267.560.00281298430674890593.13
ELF/BTC0.000009765333.4814.591137.620.100940808911722930.3
ENG/BTC0.000066554917.8311.51216.250.67717430912228390.939
ENJ/BTC0.0000161513274.977.881337.370.166579740513781319.91
ENJ/BTC0.0000161513274.977.881337.370.166579740513781319.91
EOS/BTC0.00026990252043.360.77185289.602.7750680421909367709
ETC/BTC0.0004943057627.830.0689083.855.105537178917989058
ETC/BTC0.0004943057627.830.0689083.855.105537178917989058
ETH/BTC0.034541003885914.225.231429864.93355.824795614734436915
FET/BTC0.000007636033.764.27602.530.078313755616208946.68
FTM/BTC0.000003056479.466.421221.890.0315069542312591337.78
GNT/BTC0.0000104510345.933.61695.010.10761656027161952.112
GXS/BTC0.000069354509.8311.423655.790.714965814837672138.49
HBAR/BTC0.0000036519149.993.18512.460.037313831375280808.5
HC/BTC0.000120305337.311.671012.251.22835874110431020.98
HOT/BTC0.000000068985.782.2448.580.00055729669654622480.397
ICX/BTC0.0000414423095.974.071856.470.421604632719130467.73
IOST/BTC0.000000619319.67-2.787316.790.00633885448275397915.36
IOTA/BTC0.0000281077768.984.321095.000.288319180811283706.98
KAVA/BTC0.000246178198.269.681441.632.52292733914855704.93
KMD/BTC0.000060407266.685.29422.760.61523824884356448.901
KNC/BTC0.0001201423721.924.384098.651.23407360542235690.67
LEND/BTC0.0000669886860.1825.2416813.640.6885189661173260739.9
LINK/BTC0.00121608424465.516.02119560.2312.497204971232041281
LOOM/BTC0.000002792712.958.07510.830.028821012245264031.849
LRC/BTC0.0000204623172.6419.194998.340.208216180651506750.08
LSK/BTC0.0001370017321.745.98397.471.4204700264095857.443
LSK/BTC0.0001370017321.745.98397.471.4204700264095857.443
LTC/BTC0.00475300309411.022.78180843.8948.73558781863555687
MANA/BTC0.0000076511068.315.58973.280.0779653844310029481.97
MATIC/BTC0.000001977432.7510.91696.580.0202458147217482903.7
MCO/BTC0.000407706429.892.31737.254.1952213927597245.863
NANO/BTC0.0000821010892.262.84590.950.84235445646089604.53
NEO/BTC0.001710001200342.8470685.0817.53535518728393848.3
NULS/BTC0.000030813036.216.111142.760.31687936211775836.31
OMG/BTC0.0003878053523.7911.7923983.763.932753763247147225.5
ONE/BTC0.000000664095.636.1676.400.0067468242746970139.536
ONT/BTC0.0000677047009.893.2422073.600.6927998396227463464.5
POWR/BTC0.000008673639.634.890.660.08886144043934184.3605
QTUM/BTC0.0002439023602.696.4935574.192.507076521366584004.7
REN/BTC0.0000320228234.418.868002.170.328865594682460595.79
REP/BTC0.0015850017723.075.95943.7816.602934829725465.7
RLC/BTC0.000101428077.114.32403.661.0394888014159656.668
RVN/BTC0.0000016711662.753.77675.650.017158772816962450.821
SC/BTC0.0000003314491.894.83189.390.0033375916911951604.883
SNT/BTC0.000002829781.262.28986.680.029043124610167561.11
SOL/BTC0.0003469212046.1944.485082.203.58547395552370932.58
STEEM/BTC0.000017146570.824.39228.820.17708618492357948.936
STORJ/BTC0.000045819078.321.321287.850.471461357413270968.27
STRAT/BTC0.000045564565.115.6683.350.4706599569858930.512
STX/BTC0.0000206712756.59-4.3317.870.21259126323275594.572
STX/BTC0.0000206712756.59-4.3317.870.21259126323275594.572
SYS/BTC0.000006413800.895.3328.690.06581174256295670.6533
TFUEL/BTC0.000000893399.2110.04725.360.0091259291997474723.215
THETA/BTC0.0000481641413.0521.475281.170.490236443254421279.56
TOMO/BTC0.000064674625.468.52532.880.66319772015491231.601
TRX/BTC0.00000332238723.44-2.04225821.970.03432881952327044679
VET/BTC0.0000012870572.337.9913670.890.01311397568140875449
WAN/BTC0.000033064094.625.43147.340.34054967511518259.17
WAVES/BTC0.0002361024247.44.513384.042.42669010334871803.35
WTC/BTC0.000047603282.264.15248.430.48558200612560065.783
XEM/BTC0.00001239111211.841.894077.110.127334786742013675.03
XLM/BTC0.00000771158859.692.4511497.680.07930137904118480987.1
XMR/BTC0.00829800145914.831.0918430.5484.98528127189922617.9
XRP/BTC0.000023441054414.412.03117456.980.24139533871210367818
XTZ/BTC0.00025370187660.143.4818142.792.603532899186957424
XVG/BTC0.000000487761.296.66171.010.0048901659781762200.25
XZC/BTC0.000478905185.871.411468.574.87715320315133316.6
YOYO/BTC0.00000107-3.5696.37867.1622504993093.5839
ZEC/BTC0.0059070058868.992.6725996.1860.65210459267884814.1
ZEN/BTC0.000594205895.83.62237.066.1335506062442866.258
ZIL/BTC0.0000016316860.287.082876.150.0166739380929638126.04
ZRX/BTC0.0000451332332.656.843899.840.462586998440186996

visit https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

When you hook up your Binance API with Zignaly, and subscribe to the ‘Bull Market Watch Diversified Binance HIGHCAP’ Signal Provider – the system will automatically fire trades in your Binance account