HIGH Marketcap MEGA-BOT!

A compilation of about fifty individual bots to create a diversified and automated version of the Bull Market Watch Spreadsheet!

$49.95 per month. Exclusively for Subscribers, get started now on Zignaly.

https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

When you hook up your Binance API with Zignaly, and subscribe to the ‘Bull Market Watch Diversified Binance HIGHCAP’ Signal Provider – the system will automatically fire trades in your Binance account!

also see lowcap

Detailed Zignaly Tutorial

These are some of the Altcoin/Bitcoin Market pairs
covered by the Bull Market Watch Diversified HIGHCAP trading BOT signal provider on Zignaly.

Click on CSV below to export this list of the coins with greater than 2500 BTC market cap that are trading on Binance. Most of these coins are programmed into the MEGA-BOT!

We recommend a Binance Trading account balance of 0.1 btc or more, and that you set this system to engage 2% of your portfolio for any new trade… that is 0.002 btc in value. Each coin has it’s own minimum amount requirement and if your account size is too small, your sell orders may be created below minimum allowed order size and you will get errors.


ADA/BTC, ALGO/BTC, ATOM/BTC, BAT/BTC, BCH/BTC, BNB/BTC, DASH/BTC, DCR/BTC, DOGE/BTC, ENJ/BTC, EOS/BTC, ETC/BTC, ETC/BTC, ETH/BTC, HOT/BTC, ICX/BTC, IOTA/BTC, LINK/BTC,

LTC/BTC, NANO/BTC, NEO/BTC, OMG/BTC, ONT/BTC, QTUM/BTC, REP/BTC, RVN/BTC, SC/BTC, THETA/BTC, TRX/BTC, VET/BTC, XLM/BTC, XMR/BTC, XRP/BTC, XTZ/BTC, YOYO/BTC, ZEC/BTC, ZRX/BTC

XVGBTC, STRATBTC, RCNBTC, RENBTC, POWRBTC, MANABTC, KMDBTC, IOSTBTC, GNTBTC, DGDBTC, AEBTC

Top marketcap coins on binance (over 2500 btc)

Pair
BTC Value
BTC Marketcap
24 hr Change
24 hr Vol
USD Value
US Marketcap
2500.00000000
ADA/BTC0.00001197311020.691.4421754.750.1370120293248471756.9
AE/BTC0.000015074827.943.17610.660.17391351436974629.347
AION/BTC0.000008944009.751.06168.250.10200877631921663.827
ALGO/BTC0.0000272521084.592.473129.170.312013769835739812.35
ANKR/BTC0.000000522659.0211.091490.720.00588235932917026198.76
ARDR/BTC0.000004994992.263.65273.070.057076199133118904.968
ARK/BTC0.000048485949.1915.782079.120.553911694423746602.06
ATOM/BTC0.0003500066835.253.111432.574.003170346130576975.4
BAND/BTC0.000358497313.042.18947.374.07561572210820412.75
BAT/BTC0.00002228331132.9611720.420.2543353609133864663.7
BCD/BTC0.0000743513884.82-1.071159.040.850355793513237997.69
BCH/BTC0.02641100485498.54.91175243.81300.06433082001545875
BLZ/BTC0.000011992852.4613.131227.940.137297825514024870.62
BNB/BTC0.00194870281759.928.5823069.7722.28512881263491236.8
BNT/BTC0.0001756212162.359.026769.942.00889499577322807.17
BTC/USDT11462.33000000184503502.521725782.7011421.4925919711014291
BTC/USDT11462.33000000184503502.521725782.7011421.4925919711014291
BTG/BTC0.0008520016115.363.421453.2510.5094375816598264.24
BTS/BTC0.000002316375.421.68536.720.026464881836130165.002
CHZ/BTC0.000001165484.355.331170.830.013281173413372607.1
DASH/BTC0.0077950074949.714.3928809.5188.84358738329047632
DATA/BTC0.000004272965.7-0.96100.280.049525541021145296.952
DCR/BTC0.0014600017238.56.33892.9016.643868510198287.99
DOGE/BTC0.0000003137755.222.46316.500.00343111570172143896.11
ELF/BTC0.000008974869.010.371422.880.102136515216251362.51
ENJ/BTC0.0000155412774.471.36670.610.17767078367659341.846
ENJ/BTC0.0000155412774.471.36670.610.17767078367659341.846
EOS/BTC0.00026970251567.943.46171747.243.0734213131961609811
ERD/BTC0.0000018324322.91.712886.870.0208506134132972402.4
ETC/BTC0.0006423074634.172.175327.357.32877174860350782.1
ETC/BTC0.0006423074634.172.175327.357.32877174860350782.1
ETH/BTC0.034638003880476.355.691211614.64395.621441313838447680
FET/BTC0.000006454810.293.79545.920.073633047916235188.869
FUN/BTC0.000000412595.348.5216.470.0045263633932472424.08
GNT/BTC0.000005225156.331.45828.560.059447668349463378.541
GXS/BTC0.000045632985.114.02243.390.52452891592779910.294
HBAR/BTC0.0000038719351.91.381743.800.0439670397319916772.99
HC/BTC0.000127805737.956.212480.621.46549420428332385.46
HOT/BTC0.0000000711211.74-0.08756.220.00077205222768637126.758
ICX/BTC0.0000327018281.231.031973.010.373866952922534691.18
IOST/BTC0.000000487368.92.923586.210.00558010298740959914.5
IOTA/BTC0.0000266774092.245.141761.160.304455754720115131.97
KAVA/BTC0.000213177150.122.931207.062.43882450713786427.29
KMD/BTC0.000057406900.33.71311.350.6509394663556129.275
KNC/BTC0.0001238024347.50.435937.301.42218072867812846.45
LEND/BTC0.0000273435756.75-3.693160.530.31415032636098024.44
LINK/BTC0.00074270260203.220.2875427.138.491169053861490350.2
LRC/BTC0.0000107111932.627.992705.470.122480621930900469.4
LSK/BTC0.0001118013973.362.11374.251.2766136694274504.022
LSK/BTC0.0001118013973.362.11374.251.2766136694274504.022
LTC/BTC0.00523200338831.794.15203222.6059.381613362321105388
MANA/BTC0.000003985745.333.531413.810.0455463452216147789.76
MATIC/BTC0.000001796697.91966.600.0204170610611040027.73
MCO/BTC0.000480307594.7737.029460.195.492246066108049437.6
NANO/BTC0.0000900012043.337.89981.161.03230415411206320.01
NEO/BTC0.00110600780312.6920207.2212.63460806230796653.1
NULS/BTC0.000040894032.344.522398.020.468857332627388930
OMG/BTC0.0001396019725.251.546430.691.60641095273448061.89
ONE/BTC0.000000704386.21-3.74628.680.0080085399857180419.985
ONT/BTC0.0000615043006.491.958298.960.702685763894786487.25
POWR/BTC0.000008173449.972.02164.040.093316913311873566.911
QTUM/BTC0.0002314022464.248.8532036.512.64748634365904778.9
REN/BTC0.0000173615021.316.542634.290.197624322130087561.6
REP/BTC0.0017830019821.287.11772.3420.5807831720242773.96
REQ/BTC0.000003132567.283.8352.360.03668019619598008.8479
RLC/BTC0.000093717569.48-1.23397.591.0797291624541097.114
RVN/BTC0.0000018612586.483.45916.550.0213384509410468372.27
SC/BTC0.0000002811567.94-1.44317.460.0031595534513625891.499
SNT/BTC0.000002338120.591.961533.900.0267251565317519477.98
SOL/BTC0.000152592676.5610.15568.511.7727164786493264.488
STEEM/BTC0.000018296833.612.41229.890.20947790842625685.592
STORJ/BTC0.000016533263.982.67336.140.18933414683839163.522
STRAT/BTC0.000048414804.761.24160.350.54931402841831434.453
STX/BTC0.000015468316.64.98183.540.17859587922096273.8
STX/BTC0.000015468316.64.98183.540.17859587922096273.8
SYS/BTC0.000008695101.28-1.04744.910.098360026238507939.235
TFUEL/BTC0.000000752894.872.92399.170.0086141727814559146.511
THETA/BTC0.0000254322152.424.211850.150.290652342721131440.8
TOMO/BTC0.000078065604.635.13622.050.8953435367104734.193
TRX/BTC0.00000175125096.674.0748197.120.01993856359550483046.2
VET/BTC0.0000014479864.631.7811714.810.01644897055133800564.8
WAN/BTC0.000023442897.52.08149.850.267100911711466.829
WAVES/BTC0.0001439014733.112.474074.391.63948631846535671.01
WTC/BTC0.000036702582.85-0.62496.610.42352050355671984.532
XEM/BTC0.0000048644308.54.421235.030.0562299090814105897.39
XLM/BTC0.00000940192522.014.2528635.430.1073032774327059330.2
XMR/BTC0.00776400136956.023.188186.1388.6088695693497856.44
XRP/BTC0.000027701238369.878.35294930.490.31527413713368546385
XTZ/BTC0.00026820197816.53516355.313.059144213186802082.9
XVG/BTC0.000000528576.22.29269.490.0059960748343077924.891
XZC/BTC0.000577606131.163.982223.936.54991613525400632.57
YOYO/BTC0.00000093-5.06148.01749.75393861690445.635
ZEC/BTC0.0074470071911.151.7639833.0784.37468454454953104.7
ZEN/BTC0.000781007548.525.36500.088.9425387255711604.373
ZIL/BTC0.0000015816337.742.712841.350.0180712923132452446.67
ZRX/BTC0.0000338624280.161.972784.080.388400217331798380.55

visit https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

When you hook up your Binance API with Zignaly, and subscribe to the ‘Bull Market Watch Diversified Binance HIGHCAP’ Signal Provider – the system will automatically fire trades in your Binance account