LOW Marketcap MEGA-BOT!

$49.95 per month for 52 Bots in one!

Exclusively for Subscribers, these automated trades closely match the conservative trend following approach of the BMW Color Coded Spreadsheet.

This portfolio is focused on the LOWEST marketcap markets on Binance. (under 2499 btc) The aim is to take a small position in each of the markets that trends…

Join Zignaly to begin https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

Dedicated to Automated Bull Market Watch EMA Alerts generated from our custom tradingview script!

See Also HIGHCAP

View the detailed
Zignaly Tutorial

We recommend a Binance Trading account balance of 0.1 btc or more as this system will engage 2% of your portfolio for any new trade… that is 0.002 btc in value. Each coin has it’s own minimum amount requirement and if your account size is too small, your sell orders may be created below minimum allowed order size and you will get errors.

Lowcap coins on Binance under 2499 BTC

Pair
BTC Value
BTC Marketcap
24 hr Change
24 hr Vol
USD Value
US Marketcap
2499.00000000
ADX/BTC0.00000961820.34-8.2148.930.0860420743445370.2947
AGI/BTC0.00000181979.790.81163.130.016525265711484800.483
AMB/BTC0.00000110397.96-7.3951.860.01003152386472038.4061
ANKR/BTC0.000000261351.8211.41604.440.0023832588714603883.36
APPC/BTC0.00000380382.03-9.0337.610.0347544763342308.2555
ARN/BTC0.00001239247.09-4.15139.100.11252188031266144.17
ARPA/BTC0.00000120874.19-0.95317.170.010868386662886984.56
AST/BTC0.00000228346.172.2397.510.02100614908887593.0283
BCPT/BTC0.00000236273.065.1102.680.02139686854934566.8234
BEAM/BTC0.000038602432.3-4.385060.660.353797232746063094.08
BLZ/BTC0.00000191430.080.5860.090.01742483302546936.7173
BRD/BTC0.000012351095.54-0.0684.610.1123786167770098.4483
CDT/BTC0.00000050336.74-10.3452.880.004543728471481368.6772
CELR/BTC0.000000311176.561.01332.940.0029036366593030437.042
CMT/BTC0.00000108865.58-0.13339.510.0098482816633090258.126
CND/BTC0.000000711426.92-3.0424.510.006494064614223124.3102
COCOS/BTC0.00000000844.08-0.4337.840.0003173466109344462.3013
COS/BTC0.000001081379.44-4.642805.280.00974597597925534174.82
CVC/BTC0.000002771858.44-4.331537.660.0252475346413996095.76
DLT/BTC0.00000419359.984.724.690.03810903034224732.5327
DNT/BTC0.00000064382.03-5.0433.100.005795554279301306.6027
DOCK/BTC0.00000076450.9-7.86209.650.0069194083311908303.978
DUSK/BTC0.00000294727.62-2.1391.710.02680587636834769.6724
EDO/BTC0.000031942301.87-10.24236.210.29239822692150013.614
ENG/BTC0.000032862476.3814.96438.550.30119749493991726.759
ERD/BTC0.000000252362.81-2.2794.870.0022038225777235034.49
EVX/BTC0.00001997452.69-1.9958.770.1815183717534922.2291
FET/BTC0.000002521809.21-4.01400.550.022958215313645881.138
FTM/BTC0.000000601097.29-6.33435.150.0055069377943960841.897
FUEL/BTC0.00000035350.112.5960.140.00318680965547405.4509
GAS/BTC0.000160301622.18-92527.491.45782243123005674.39
GO/BTC0.000001051022.6811.38283.290.0095624198252578515.532
GRS/BTC0.000018701389.52-3.86191.170.16832926991740099.899
GTO/BTC0.00000074841.521.211403.380.0112276934512773856.55
GVT/BTC0.00010010443.09-3.6839.480.9110450751359338.5525
LOOM/BTC0.000001921869.77-5.98780.570.017571714767104910.214
LTO/BTC0.00000459974.74-3.66306.290.041878093492787923.376
LUN/BTC0.00009120208.860.3461.490.8273253984559697.8616
MDA/BTC0.00004493928.022.2795.340.4303349664867804.8796
MITH/BTC0.00000053445.31-3.45762.400.0047896151716939489.188
MTH/BTC0.00000079319.536.9436.860.0072277496335529.3102
MTL/BTC0.000033772201.04-5.99607.910.30594240265533352.153
NAS/BTC0.000036401896.18-2.64968.990.33221391488819888.064
NAV/BTC0.00001257864.71-1.0919.300.1144748075175646.122
NCASH/BTC0.00000000209.292.216.800.0002763635047152919.3709
NEBL/BTC0.00005281832.70.2623.820.4798799113216845.4078
NKN/BTC0.00000192899.48-8.45380.950.017544063723467489.975
NXS/BTC0.000019241246.95-4.6626.990.1755009519245677.4808
OAX/BTC0.00000417309.31-5.4517.530.03788440761159579.3542
ONE/BTC0.000000462102.3612.15705.970.0041629076436425836.624
ONG/BTC0.0000136979.43173.28.970.0087823362281679.40981
OST/BTC0.00000085628-3.47101.180.007672831056920927.3044
PERL/BTC0.00000191674.32-4.87245.020.017407238742230237.367
PHB/BTC0.00000035290.433.56171.290.003186606431559095.447
PIVX/BTC0.000033531799.062.6691.810.2883939236835630.3353
POA/BTC0.00000114253.36-3.1644.600.01047450062405930.8846
POE/BTC0.00000018565.684.13189.620.0016389435981725916.222
POLY/BTC0.000003551823.38-3.46164.640.032272463471498549.976
PPT/BTC0.000035831970.783.45191.750.33685777691745352.767
QKC/BTC0.00000049841.47-8.11825.410.0043818091827513023.6
QLC/BTC0.00000126300.31.4558.920.01138894033536290.3116
QSP/BTC0.00000116715.95-3.2733.530.01055660529305239.1934
RDN/BTC0.00001485751.3719.14273.850.13464342192492611.452
REQ/BTC0.000001461150.886.134.280.01335467727312046.0943
SKY/BTC0.00005070913.24-1.0444.380.4618067306403955.5856
SNGLS/BTC0.00000146874.6912.3171.410.013269330541560241.145
SNM/BTC0.00000085305.76-0.4629.500.007739266977268494.93
SOL/BTC0.000064701.810-0.0005706095028-
STORJ/BTC0.000015242441.12.1312101.350.139228359110148754.2
STORM/BTC0.000000181466.232.44445.400.0017185205194054080.536
SYS/BTC0.000002821661.01-5.4761.430.02575800486559166.2452
TNB/BTC0.00000023756.915.93324.610.0020962209352954652.604
TNT/BTC0.000003811635.16-3.68258.910.034735609112356607.219
VIA/BTC0.00001570363.811.6820.650.1429322593187978.4403
VIB/BTC0.00000158304.34-2.21101.590.01436306476924700.4906
VIBE/BTC0.00000128330.481.6979.730.01156339821725687.9864
WABI/BTC0.000013101080.2111.87446.420.11961433334063365.178
WAN/BTC0.000020142498.21.1113.010.18352744761028668.573
WPR/BTC0.00000077468.35-5.9442.650.007008905259388190.0653

Currently Automated:

ADXBTC, AMBBTC, ANKRBTC, APPCBTC, ARNBTC, ARPABTC, ASTBTC, BCPTBTC, BLZBTC, CDTBTC, CELRBTC, CMTBTC, DLTBTC, DNTBTC, DOCKBTC, DUSKBTC, EVXBTC, FTMBTC, FUELBTC

GOBTC, GVTBTC, KEYBTC, LUNBTC, MDABTC, MFTBTC, MITHBTC, MTHBTC, NAVBTC, NCASHBTC, NEBLBTC, OAXBTC, PERLBTC, PHBBTC, POABTC,

POEBTC, QKCBTC, QLCBTC, QSPBTC, RDNBTC, SKYBTC, SNGLSBTC, SNMBTC, TNBBTC, VIABTC, VIBBTC, VIBEBTC, WABIBTC, WPRBTC




https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

When you hook up your Binance API with Zignaly, and subscribe to the ‘Bull Market Watch Diversified Binance LOWCAP’ Signal Provider – the system will automatically fire trades in your Binance account