Exclusively for Subscribers, these automated trades closely match the conservative trend following approach of the BMW Color Coded Spreadsheet.

This portfolio is focused on the LOWEST marketcap markets on Binance. (under 2499 btc) The aim is to take a small position in each of the markets that trends…

Join Zignaly to begin https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

Dedicated to Automated Bull Market Watch EMA Alerts generated from our custom tradingview script!

See Also HIGHCAP

View the detailed Zignaly Tutorial

We recommend a Binance Trading account balance of 0.1 btc or more as this system will engage 2% of your portfolio for any new trade… that is 0.002 btc in value. Each coin has it’s own minimum amount requirement and if your account size is too small, your sell orders may be created below minimum allowed order size and you will get errors.

Lowcap coins on Binance under 2499 BTC

Pair
BTC Value
BTC Marketcap
24 hr Change
24 hr Vol
USD Value
US Marketcap
2499.00000000
ADX/BTC0.00000862723.721.7642.420.05344227232265548.6596
AGI/BTC0.000001951039.08-1.734.930.01205410308218663.6635
AMB/BTC0.00000126431.98-0.3113.250.00789840559282960.93209
ANKR/BTC0.00000024919.72-4.61412.690.0014408609172583660.389
APPC/BTC0.00000401403.878.31101.860.02527076236637709.6746
ARN/BTC0.00001390278.12-2.35301.710.087110761741888854.115
ARPA/BTC0.00000100657.67-2.83112.660.006270915684705295.6859
AST/BTC0.00000183271.02-0.67907.620.011311579925682221.136
BAND/BTC0.00004495858.88-5.23171.300.28078268981072461.905
BCPT/BTC0.00000226261.772.3923.540.01410880167147354.8681
BEAM/BTC0.000041402424.782.814997.880.260236975893895473.36
BLZ/BTC0.00000220476.716.3245.420.01368111481536491.144
BNT/BTC0.000026951871.450.96747.730.1694370894681234.258
BRD/BTC0.000018211627.083.5974.330.1147977827465331.1375
CDT/BTC0.00000044314.442.297.490.00291826100946921.07155
CELR/BTC0.00000025889.54-1.42713.970.0015116668334469881.817
CMT/BTC0.00000111879.920.73562.460.006886033653521308.235
CND/BTC0.000000521004.591.433.630.00325353349722745.62064
COCOS/BTC0.000000041020.73-0.0421.600.0002639565444135225.8206
COS/BTC0.00000075597.53-2.93971.510.0046455120886082227.788
CVC/BTC0.000002811886.19-0.62526.510.01762489133296283.785
DLT/BTC0.00000465397.05-4.57122.910.02891136223769464.3282
DNT/BTC0.00000058346.64-1.4321.130.003616918315132296.7579
DOCK/BTC0.00000061349.93-3.1632.690.003796692424204642.1595
DUSK/BTC0.00000273634.29-1.1235.560.01714524675222623.0155
EDO/BTC0.000014051009.41-2.6143.890.08788162651274800.2128
ENG/BTC0.000017371302.181.47111.600.1089364188698695.3424
ERD/BTC0.000000141284.630.71297.130.00082145693421860221.581
EVX/BTC0.00002177493.10.2245.810.1359947809286792.6386
FET/BTC0.000002141524.2-1.39549.090.01336023063437634.88
FTM/BTC0.00000046841.11-1.07184.520.0029034200551155197.8
FUEL/BTC0.00000030299.05-2.9676.270.001872210011477493.4466
FUN/BTC0.000000311983.130.331.160.001895826955195065.6774
GAS/BTC0.000156701587.61.22965.940.98133155456047340.941
GO/BTC0.00000102994.241.58161.220.0066157020431009320.916
GRS/BTC0.000022651686.70.675.910.1412950145475220.6209
GTO/BTC0.00000071979.412.141076.460.0093725905546739240.014
GVT/BTC0.00009970440.58-4.0141.220.6230765474258075.9007
KEY/BTC0.00000015446.95-0.52108.730.0009291233666680744.1825
LOOM/BTC0.000002172113.172.031089.340.013644129526819877.096
LUN/BTC0.00009000207.540.63369.590.56545976892313819.256
MDA/BTC0.00004906959.65-1.0335.710.3060791021223572.4465
MFT/BTC0.00000010935.271.68100.440.0006212335759628802.6873
MITH/BTC0.00000050411.84-1.97404.380.0032383032142531624.615
MTH/BTC0.00000088349.57-2.7564.630.005438576852404651.4236
NAS/BTC0.000041502162.380.63683.410.26057888714278528.679
NAV/BTC0.00001125765.55-0.014.430.0701984155927712.5857
NCASH/BTC0.00000005377.251.57101.740.0003430982513636963.3012
NEBL/BTC0.00005778899.410.5318.390.3614342438115158.3991
NKN/BTC0.00000185857.960.32291.930.011510045361827650.998
NULS/BTC0.000026752300.031.54966.220.16646646396049072.96
NXS/BTC0.000021211368.81-1.1411.070.132507839169298.49731
OAX/BTC0.00000476356.04-4.7223.470.02965326925146962.8296
ONE/BTC0.000000341518.44-1.619607.900.00206802247560151060.39
ONG/BTC0.0000132322.7911.180.030.001657351037184.4255484
OST/BTC0.00000114836-1.217.910.00709188141549530.14064
PERL/BTC0.00000191657.455.57395.250.011990086242474495.341
PHB/BTC0.00000029239.724.9731.970.001809089895200139.9011
PIVX/BTC0.000035682020.881.1573.450.22281843459819.5645
POA/BTC0.00000127279.04-1.326.820.00793455489442698.05005
POE/BTC0.00000015469.85.586.170.000936229752738658.43794
POLY/BTC0.000002891435.025.291082.240.018309519216775472.976
PPT/BTC0.000031271666.51-3.82276.210.19592275971729244.024
QKC/BTC0.00000039909.2-5.15412.850.0024117204042584710.792
QLC/BTC0.00000128308.352.087.470.0080436720946747.12456
QSP/BTC0.00000106653.48-2.365.240.00662736063632820.12146
RDN/BTC0.00001136579.66-1.9359.410.07144554388371953.1372
REQ/BTC0.00000119938.532.35.640.00748747829135332.29786
SKY/BTC0.00005686961.78-1.4919.870.3541939198124428.2358
SNGLS/BTC0.00000074443.83-2.6111.690.00463107693973170.74762
SNM/BTC0.00000101362.130.0615.370.00630464390696204.73917
STORJ/BTC0.000013271804.540.15127.790.08319977974800062.4122
STORM/BTC0.000000171254.422.6750.530.00103118111316362.7311
SYS/BTC0.000003141837.9418.23339.810.019778808272127403.733
TFUEL/BTC0.000000271024.730.1930.050.001671419751188104.6529
TNB/BTC0.00000017503.91.1540.870.001018160365255871.1595
TNT/BTC0.000005642417.871.3537.760.03532771813236373.9698
VIA/BTC0.00001800417.062.3411.760.112711643573655.64392
VIB/BTC0.00000160308.84-2.5965.660.010045984411096.2183
VIBE/BTC0.00000122316.44-2.598.530.0076155934553421.82381
WABI/BTC0.00001177886.636.88224.930.073326406581408223.393
WAN/BTC0.000018682321.51.7659.160.1173040883370367.5794
WPR/BTC0.00000088534.560.119.130.005502319161119745.0383
WTC/BTC0.000035602480.110.15765.280.22292714474791131.475

Currently Automated:

ADXBTC, AMBBTC, ANKRBTC, APPCBTC, ARNBTC, ARPABTC, ASTBTC, BCPTBTC, BLZBTC, CDTBTC, CELRBTC, CMTBTC, DLTBTC, DNTBTC, DOCKBTC, DUSKBTC, EVXBTC, FTMBTC, FUELBTC

GOBTC, GVTBTC, KEYBTC, LUNBTC, MDABTC, MFTBTC, MITHBTC, MTHBTC, NAVBTC, NCASHBTC, NEBLBTC, OAXBTC, PERLBTC, PHBBTC, POABTC,

POEBTC, QKCBTC, QLCBTC, QSPBTC, RDNBTC, SKYBTC, SNGLSBTC, SNMBTC, TNBBTC, VIABTC, VIBBTC, VIBEBTC, WABIBTC, WPRBTC




https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

When you hook up your Binance API with Zignaly, and subscribe to the ‘Bull Market Watch Diversified Binance LOWCAP’ Signal Provider – the system will automatically fire trades in your Binance account