LOW Marketcap MEGA-BOT!

$49.95 per month for 52 Bots in one!

Exclusively for Subscribers, these automated trades closely match the conservative trend following approach of the BMW Color Coded Spreadsheet.

This portfolio is focused on the LOWEST marketcap markets on Binance. (under 2499 btc) The aim is to take a small position in each of the markets that trends…

Join Zignaly to begin https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

Dedicated to Automated Bull Market Watch EMA Alerts generated from our custom tradingview script!

See Also HIGHCAP

View the detailed
Zignaly Tutorial

We recommend a Binance Trading account balance of 0.1 btc or more as this system will engage 2% of your portfolio for any new trade… that is 0.002 btc in value. Each coin has it’s own minimum amount requirement and if your account size is too small, your sell orders may be created below minimum allowed order size and you will get errors.

Lowcap coins on Binance under 2499 BTC

Pair
BTC Value
BTC Marketcap
24 hr Change
24 hr Vol
USD Value
US Marketcap
2499.00000000
ADX/BTC0.00001122964.272.9517.860.1007995478161998.7985
AGI/BTC0.000001921554.85-1.0743.170.01726992192391663.2547
AMB/BTC0.00000136463.73-2.6719.520.01193354535177099.2631
ANKR/BTC0.000000401975.566.651006.950.0034712983299134914.213
APPC/BTC0.00000451482.591.689.440.0406934904685604.74992
ARN/BTC0.00001920386.2-0.99130.490.17528359831183803.974
ARPA/BTC0.000001491091.281.12229.580.013522184262082710.806
AST/BTC0.000007371009.1120.09359.610.061029807793262290.579
BAND/BTC0.000122712469.921.22208.491.0933293351891345.314
BCPT/BTC0.00000256297.070.248.990.0232009449281593.1091
BLZ/BTC0.00000340798.5316.54145.530.031374803081320235.064
BRD/BTC0.000012661120.511.0972.150.1145572337654502.9909
CDT/BTC0.00000067426.981.9929.990.005742057378272055.5197
CELR/BTC0.000000451713.670.45354.020.004107758183211644.715
CMT/BTC0.00000127999.84-0.68195.930.011338008581777429.49
CND/BTC0.000000701338.7-5.5617.280.006072225805156785.5977
COCOS/BTC0.00000000925.373.8795.930.0003467497582870281.1019
COS/BTC0.000000881139.6-0.18176.880.0080173076691604618.701
CTSI/BTC0.00000392585.942.1134.450.03583429761219728.121
CVC/BTC0.000002911966.220.79559.710.026622696975077584.276
DLT/BTC0.00000406350.290.678.670.036959611278686.30648
DNT/BTC0.00000068402.460.217.470.00608510979167806.03107
DOCK/BTC0.00000079479.021.81126.800.0072049443061150272.291
DUSK/BTC0.00000348915.543.3531.560.03193180399286289.1338
ENG/BTC0.000026701880.16-0.987.070.2279176846789878.756
EVX/BTC0.00002462557.327.0797.660.2227259435885941.3018
FET/BTC0.000003332476.142.88573.380.030455680465201620.018
FUEL/BTC0.00000035349.66-1.68.910.00317208679680793.64842
GAS/BTC0.000191601950.39-0.911911.031.74693951517336554.97
GO/BTC0.000001221190.423.8113.090.01097131021025925.917
GRS/BTC0.000020551548.453.2786.930.1863233918788605.809
GTO/BTC0.00000079834.8-0.021121.880.0111008407510177512.87
GVT/BTC0.00012190537.18-0.0315.361.100813948139328.8516
LOOM/BTC0.000002102043.02-1.09937.810.019109096548507653.935
LTO/BTC0.000005471210.69-3.66250.800.049545256752275240.064
LUN/BTC0.00013960310.51-1.4895.631.225873295867531.4957
MDA/BTC0.00004559902.230.3416.330.4169823875148181.431
MITH/BTC0.00000065573.915.26383.500.005941610373479038.507
MTH/BTC0.00000086348.54-2.420.350.007857532341184571.321
MTL/BTC0.000033882208.92-0.69250.860.30601440942275785.464
NAS/BTC0.000040202090.160.29632.350.36497847355736581.416
NAV/BTC0.00001312938.021.429.800.123294029988870.47804
NEBL/BTC0.000066291041.372.5930.280.5921204109274656.0758
NKN/BTC0.000002351124.032.55225.860.021850774192048958.345
NXS/BTC0.000021441353.142.319.850.1898109057180037.1733
OAX/BTC0.00000668534.836.41133.540.0652866971211445.298
OST/BTC0.00000106795.811.7938.340.00965459706347812.8364
PERL/BTC0.00000201721.844.2174.880.018571935551586437.303
PHB/BTC0.00000035289.920.1424.230.003170370867219798.461
POA/BTC0.00000140378.53-0.2111.630.01239872042105519.6794
POE/BTC0.00000025815.13.7369.040.0023537399626284.9742
POLY/BTC0.000004312260.335.29215.790.039352377491957568.632
PPT/BTC0.000034291806.71-0.92726.710.30778316546592614.687
QKC/BTC0.000000711505.54-3.921152.220.00614114036110452783.23
QLC/BTC0.00000198486.543.6178.240.01839076502709744.2652
QSP/BTC0.000002571642.0711.6471.700.0241312284650431.6709
RDN/BTC0.000021811142.58.83185.290.2035847111680942.921
REQ/BTC0.000002972248.548.6595.840.02600505303869453.3397
SKY/BTC0.00005381972.71.6627.750.4902310177251713.0855
SNGLS/BTC0.00000111640.520.1527.960.009684414488253651.2579
SNM/BTC0.00000099362.854.0511.360.009153850211103074.0721
SOL/BTC0.000086851488.411.93125.830.78283202771141525.953
SYS/BTC0.000003121850.771.0548.890.0284654759443480.5273
TNB/BTC0.000000421458.69-8.14704.480.0038506257766390966.438
TNT/BTC0.000003691563.21-1.0834.630.03309645859314174.2971
VIA/BTC0.00002095483.30.0322.730.1892355224206165.4931
VIB/BTC0.00000171322.241.8331.710.01514110431287690.7066
VIBE/BTC0.00000156405.431.186.480.0141386148258807.17908
WABI/BTC0.00001153985.583.43187.640.10618755681702208.699
WPR/BTC0.00000085515.24.3526.690.007684361279242171.6311
#N/A

Currently Automated:

ADXBTC, AMBBTC, ANKRBTC, APPCBTC, ARNBTC, ARPABTC, ASTBTC, BCPTBTC, BLZBTC, CDTBTC, CELRBTC, CMTBTC, DLTBTC, DNTBTC, DOCKBTC, DUSKBTC, EVXBTC, FTMBTC, FUELBTC

GOBTC, GVTBTC, KEYBTC, LUNBTC, MDABTC, MFTBTC, MITHBTC, MTHBTC, NAVBTC, NCASHBTC, NEBLBTC, OAXBTC, PERLBTC, PHBBTC, POABTC,

POEBTC, QKCBTC, QLCBTC, QSPBTC, RDNBTC, SKYBTC, SNGLSBTC, SNMBTC, TNBBTC, VIABTC, VIBBTC, VIBEBTC, WABIBTC, WPRBTC




https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

When you hook up your Binance API with Zignaly, and subscribe to the ‘Bull Market Watch Diversified Binance LOWCAP’ Signal Provider – the system will automatically fire trades in your Binance account