LOW Marketcap MEGA-BOT!

$49.95 per month for 52 Bots in one!

Exclusively for Subscribers, these automated trades closely match the conservative trend following approach of the BMW Color Coded Spreadsheet.

This portfolio is focused on the LOWEST marketcap markets on Binance. (under 2499 btc) The aim is to take a small position in each of the markets that trends…

Join Zignaly to begin https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

Dedicated to Automated Bull Market Watch EMA Alerts generated from our custom tradingview script!

See Also HIGHCAP

View the detailed
Zignaly Tutorial

We recommend a Binance Trading account balance of 0.1 btc or more as this system will engage 2% of your portfolio for any new trade… that is 0.002 btc in value. Each coin has it’s own minimum amount requirement and if your account size is too small, your sell orders may be created below minimum allowed order size and you will get errors.

Lowcap coins on Binance under 2499 BTC

Pair
BTC Value
BTC Marketcap
24 hr Change
24 hr Vol
USD Value
US Marketcap
2499.00000000
ADX/BTC0.000014681458.058.7680.860.150249163833241.7046
AMB/BTC0.00000199233.8114.241.510.01992738757427734.2395
APPC/BTC0.00000356870.914.579.880.03645185605101778.6446
ARN/BTC#N/A33.821.40.870.017427375078964.883246
AST/BTC0.000010281541.637.121246.830.105907613812848267.51
BCPT/BTC0.00000204234.711.389.720.02082176598100141.9707
BEAM/BTC0.000032802264.174.984574.930.331679106147143649.32
BRD/BTC0.00000927825.383.7114.270.09585178175147056.5636
CDT/BTC0.00000071482.654.5374.140.007372892647763951.3773
CMT/BTC0.00000113889.856.84153.620.011462133131582971.14
CND/BTC0.000001022038.435.2210.040.01050278438103478.0964
COCOS/BTC#N/A1311.480.6291.520.0003436476977943084.546
COS/BTC0.000000751587.486.01133.270.0076299602061373301.802
CTXC/BTC0.000009982487.984.5482.600.10257752444973089.013
CTSI/BTC0.000005221032.4910.25261.090.053625998892690501.621
CVC/BTC0.000002871941.372.53115.640.029858831541191612.108
DLT/BTC0.00000399354.448.745.200.0424805214153579.51361
DNT/BTC0.00000104652.892.3714.540.01121316636149873.3852
DOCK/BTC0.000002031238.029.964692.620.020882039548356404.72
DUSK/BTC0.000006001605.573.03119.270.061546400051229074.81
EVX/BTC0.00002871653.985.8543.450.2968763214447788.5923
FUEL/BTC#N/A176.0678.451.030.00181421121910613.65829
FUN/BTC0.000000362351.585.5231.750.003700258453327154.7504
GAS/BTC0.000167701686.944.59297.541.7163204733066035.203
GO/BTC0.000001061061.651.7573.390.01054469237756288.3886
GRS/BTC0.000017821344.792.8594.360.1826844963972384.7009
GTO/BTC0.00000093742.162.52279.160.010224200092876667.24
GVT/BTC0.00017010745.499.8952.831.735342069544360.5406
LTO/BTC0.000008151973.222.92313.490.0841097363230444.313
LUN/BTC#N/A36.75-6.190.450.16480381744681.061544
MBL/BTC0.000000151286.183.43188.560.0015335002911943103.268
MDA/BTC0.00002994583.245.9112.400.3061896415127758.2196
MITH/BTC0.00000069636.33-0.2142.650.0071760901561469975.662
MTH/BTC0.00000076311.95-1.429.050.00798863207793227.04915
MTL/BTC0.000029521938.164.14257.270.30499599732651140.195
NAS/BTC0.000035701847.611.28255.540.36647231462633238.872
NAV/BTC0.00001240856.8743.740.127014041138525.53395
NEBL/BTC0.00004785776.534.939.640.489303212199303.20228
NKN/BTC0.000001951151.276.53168.420.020325892411735515.756
NXS/BTC0.000020691324.47315.620.2110400559160946.8587
OAX/BTC0.00001037767.4415.996.240.1053437031991713.6458
ONG/BTC0.00001581175.54-6.977.630.0202660363178601.0789
OST/BTC0.000000755632.8721.890.007661580918225592.3071
PERL/BTC0.000003061479.146.71230.940.031548238742379786.073
PHB/BTC0.00000030247.278.337.540.00307153326877728.24675
PIVX/BTC0.000038832377.861.5725.960.431538911267554.8195
POA/BTC0.00000245684.4517.7847.110.02525763703485447.7099
POE/BTC0.00000018566.641.913.380.00185865711934787.6202
POLY/BTC0.000004332262.227.2156.040.04386017392577461.6644
PPT/BTC0.000026771488.936.3855.480.2881203138571669.1279
QKC/BTC0.000000581209.255.58139.490.0058062218841437367.401
QLC/BTC0.00000181432.345.1624.690.01856332819254376.5204
QSP/BTC0.000003532163.223.5125.880.03611041057266642.5828
RCN/BTC0.000004752410.750.8124.910.04886315573256693.5784
RDN/BTC0.000026671350.9717.05185.870.27345022291915314.799
REQ/BTC0.000002502273.280.3817.710.02681373691182523.5345
SKY/BTC0.000059101082.1911.2828.410.610128151292775.4383
SNGLS/BTC0.00000074444.15-0.0318.070.007628177475186157.3114
SNM/BTC0.00000124442.424.2756.980.01267807339587207.1356
TNB/BTC0.00000022792.713.7430.430.00224740072313601.3676
TNT/BTC#N/A4331.4215.030.0104134219154867.3954
VIA/BTC0.00001988456.328.9715.160.2029393015156181.4555
VIB/BTC0.00000166320.284.3739.790.01705889531409986.742
VIBE/BTC0.00000158405.925.95.480.0160795077156434.53764
WABI/BTC0.000012341080.9410.69116.850.12773848561204127.912
WPR/BTC0.00000076497.6210.9133.510.007729964891345289.0524
#N/A

Currently Automated:

ADXBTC, AMBBTC, ANKRBTC, APPCBTC, ARNBTC, ARPABTC, ASTBTC, BCPTBTC, BLZBTC, CDTBTC, CELRBTC, CMTBTC, DLTBTC, DNTBTC, DOCKBTC, DUSKBTC, EVXBTC, FTMBTC, FUELBTC

GOBTC, GVTBTC, KEYBTC, LUNBTC, MDABTC, MFTBTC, MITHBTC, MTHBTC, NAVBTC, NCASHBTC, NEBLBTC, OAXBTC, PERLBTC, PHBBTC, POABTC,

POEBTC, QKCBTC, QLCBTC, QSPBTC, RDNBTC, SKYBTC, SNGLSBTC, SNMBTC, TNBBTC, VIABTC, VIBBTC, VIBEBTC, WABIBTC, WPRBTC




https://www.introtocryptos.ca/zignaly

When you hook up your Binance API with Zignaly, and subscribe to the ‘Bull Market Watch Diversified Binance LOWCAP’ Signal Provider – the system will automatically fire trades in your Binance account